The Home for Monmouth and Ocean County

Track and Field

Untitled Document

National Indoor Girls All-Time List

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50y

 

 

5.6a

Aspen Burkett

East, Denver, CO

1994

5.86

Deandra Carney

Indianapolis, IN

1978

5.89a

Alexis Joyce

Denver, CO

2000

5.91a

Ashley Owens

Colorado Springs, CO

2004

5.7

Alfreda Daniels

Cass, Tech, Detroit, MI

1973

 

Jeanette Bolden

Compton, CA

1977

A

Caryl Smith

Denver, CO

1987

5.95

Angie Toney

Pittsburgh, PA

1981

5.99a

Yolanda Johnson

Denver, CO

1986

a

Karen Buford

Detroit, MI

1969

5.8

Julie Gibson

Detroit, MI

1974

 

Rhonda Brady

Gary IN

1977

 

Candy Young

Beaver Falls, PA

1978

 

Carman Rivers

Detroit, MI

1978

 

Elaine Jones

Detroit, MI

1980

a

Angela Fitts

Littleton, CO

1992

a

Aleisha Latimer

Colorado Springs, CO

1994

6.07

Judy Washington

Virginia Beach, VA

1978

6.09

Almetha McNeal

Davenport, IA

1995

6.10

Robin Simmons

Crenshaw, LA, CA

1983

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50m

 

 

6.32a

Aleisha Latimer

Colorado Springs, CO

1997

 

Angela Williams

Chino, CA

1998

6.36

Kela Jackson

Rochester, NY

2003

6.39

Aspen Burkett

Denver, CO

1994

 

Kisha Jett

Columbia, MD

1994

6.41

LaKeisha Backus

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

1995

6.43

Jeanette Bolden

Compton, CA

1977

 

Marion Jones

Oxnard, CA

1991

 

Stacey Minott

New Rochelle, NY

1994

 

Allyson Felix

LA Baptist, North Hills, CA

2002

6.44

Sharon Ware

Berkeley, CA

1981

 

Halima DeCree

Bakersfield, CA

2000

6.2

Elaine Jones

Detroit, MI

1980

6.46

Brenda Calhoun

Hamden, CT

1977

 

Andrea Anderson

Poly, Long Beach, CA

1993

6.47

Tracee Thomas

North Riverside, CA

1999

 

Porchea Carroll

Oxnard, CA

2000

6.48

Wendy Vereen

Trenton, NJ

1984

6.49

Aminah Haddad

Poly, Long Beach, CA

1995

 

Tiffany Bennett

Bakersfield, CA

2000

A

Alexis Joyce

Denver, CO

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55m

 

 

6.68a

Aleisha Latimer

Colorado Springs, CO

1996

 

Angela Williams

Chino, CA

1998

6.73

Kya Bookins

Seneca, SC

2007

6.74

Deandra Carney

Indianapolis, IN

1978

6.5

Patti Dunlap

Camden, NJ

1979

 

Alfreda Daniels

Detroit, MI

1972

 

Angel Doyle

Harrisburg, PA

1975

 

Michele Glover

Willingboro, NJ

1981

 

Kanisa Williams

Detroit, MI

1997

6.77a

Alexis Joyce

Denver, CO

1998

6.79a

Kenise Bocage

Denver, CO

1996

 

Bianca Knight

Ridgeland, MS

2006

6.81

Wendy Vereen

Trenton, NJ

1984

a

Aspen Burkett

Denver, CO

1994

6.82

Keyon Soley

Uniondale, NY

1997

6.83

Ashley Owens

Colorado Springs, CO

2004

 

Shayla Mahan

Mumford, MI

2007

6.84

Zundra Feagin

Cocoa, FL

1991

6.6y

Rhonda Brady

Gary IN

1977

a

Yolanda Johnson

Denver, CO

1986

 

Stacey Minott

New Rochelle, NY

1995

 

Tianna Madison

Elyria, OH

2002

6.85

Courtney Champion

Suwanee, GA

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60m

 

 

7.19a

Ashley Owens

Colorado Springs, CO

2004

7.22a

Aleisha Latimer

Colorado Springs, CO

1997

7.24

Victoria Jordan

Dunbar, TX

2007

7.25

Bianca Knight

Ridgeland, MS

2006

7.26

Angela Williams

Chino, CA

1998

 

Shayla Mahan

Mumford, Detroit, MI

2007

 

Jeneba Tarmoh

San Jose, CA

2007

7.28

Kya Bookins

Seneca, SC

2007

 

Tiffany Townsend

Killeen, TX

2007

7.29

Alexis Joyce

Denver, CO

1999

7.30

Zundra Feagin

Cocoa, FL

1991

7.31

Monique Tubbs

Jamaica Plain, MA

1999

 

Gabby Mayo

Raleigh, NC

2007

7.33

Marshevet Hooker

San Antonion, TX

2003

7.34

Keyon Soley

Uniondale, NY

1997

7.36

Erica Whipple

West Palm Beach, FL

2001

 

Ashley Cruder

Aurora, CO

2006

 

Brittany Long

Therrell, GA

2008

7.37

Janice Davis

Natchez, MS

2003

 

Courtney Champion

Suwanee, GA

2004

 

Victoria Jordan

Dunbar, TX

2008

7.38

Sanya Richards

Ft Lauderdale, FL

2000

 

Lauryn Williams

Rochester, PA

2001

 

Shalonda Solomon

Poly, Long Beach, CA

2003

 

Chalonda Goodman

Newnan, GA

2008

 

Ashton Purvis

St Elizabeth, CA

2008

7.39

Jeneba Tarmoh

Mt Pleasant, CA

2007

7.40

Erica Alexander

Clear Brook, TX

2007

7.41a

Virgil Hodge

Irving, NYC, NY

2003

7.42

Caryl Smith

Denver, CO

1987

 

LaKeisha Backus

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

1995

 

Zenobia Reed

Lamar, Houston, TX

2002

a

Allyson Felix

LA Baptist, North Hills, CA

2003

a

Jesica Onyepunuka

Peoria, AZ

2004

 

Ashley Cruder

Washington, CO

2007

7.43

Lynne Layne

New Rochelle, NY

2005

 

Breehana Jacobs

Uniontown, PA

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200m

 

 

23.14

Allyson Felix

LA Baptist, North Hills, CA

2003

23.22

Sanya Richards

Ft Lauderdale, FL

2002

23.26

Bianca Knight

Ridgeland, MS

2006

23.34

Tiffany Townsend

Killeen, TX

2007

23.43

Ashton Purvis

St Elizabeth, CA

2007

23.44

Shalonda Solomon

Poly, Long Beach, CA

2004

23.51

Shana Cox

Hicksville, NY

2003

23.55

Jasmine Lee

Poly, Long Beach, CA

2003

23.59

Angel Perkins

Cerritos, CA

2001

23.65

Jeneba Tarmoh

San Jose, CA

2007

23.67

Zundra Feagin

Cocoa, FL

1991

23.69

Angela Williams

Chino, CA

1997

 

Kinshasa Davis

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

1997

 

Janice Davis

Natchez, MS

2001

23.70

Chalonda Goodman

Newnan, GA

2008

23.73

Courtney Champion

Suwanee, GA

2004

23.74

Wendy Vereen

Trenton, NJ

1984

23.78

Erica Whipple

West Palm Beach, FL

2001

 

Ebony Collins

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2005

23.79

Candyce McGrone

Warren Central, IN

2008

23.89

Marion Jones

Oxnard, CA

1991

23.90

Shayla Mahon

Mumford, Detroit, MI

2007

23.91

Nicole Leach

West Catholic, Philly, PA

2004

23.93

Santana Lowery

Starkville, MS

2005

 

Erica Alexander

Clear Brook, TX

2007

23.96

Angela Williams

Brooklyn, NY

1983

24.02

Juanita Broaddus

Penn, Philadelphia, PA

2002

 

Gabby Mayo

Raleigh, NC

2006

24.03

Carol Rodriguez

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2004

24.04

Crystal Cox

Fayetteville, NC

1996

24.05

Jennifer Wilson

Penn, Philadelphia, PA

1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

300y

 

 

32.72

Maicel Malone

Indianapolis, IN

1986

34.34

Tasha Downing

Tech, Boston, MA

1986

34.54

Maxine Underwood

Brookline, MA

1982

34.93

Tanya McIntosh

Fresh Meadows, NY

1984

34.94

Stephanie Saleem

Neptune, NJ

1985

35.01

Tiffany Weatherford

Newark, NJ

1992

35.21

Vivien McKenzie

Detroit, MI

1982

35.26

Angela Williams

Brooklyn, NY

1983

35.30

Sherry Murphy

Spring Valley, NY

1987

35.1

Eytan Powell

Denver, CO

1983

35.32

Sarah Meeks

Norwood, MA

1993

35.34

Jennifer Wilson

Penn, Philadelphia, PA

1992

35.36

Beverly Young

Sudbury, MA

1990

 

Vanessa Lewis

Morris Catholic, NJ

1995

35.46

Dawn Sowell

Chester, PA

1982

 

Robin DeSeignora

Ridgewood, NY

1985

35.52

Janu Williams

Brooklyn, NY

1986

35.3

Genesia Eddins

West Roxbury, MA

1984

35.55

Erica Stanley

United Nations, NYC, NY

1991

35.59

Robin Benjamin

Seat Pleseant, MD

1984

 

Drexel Long

Monmouth Regional, NJ

1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

300m

 

 

36.96

Francena McCorory

Hampton, VA

2006

37.59

Shana Cox

Hicksville, NY

2002

37.77

Natasha Hastings

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

2002

37.85

Tiandra Ponteen

Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD

2003

37.86

Maicel Malone

Indianapolis, IN

1986

37.88

Tasha Downing

Tech, Boston, MA

1986

38.30

Alyssa Aiken

Chantilly, VA

2000

38.39

Nadonnia Rodriques

Boys & Girls, NY

2008

38.43

Latasha Colander

Portsmouth, VA

1994

38.44

Juanita Broaddus

Penn, Philadelphia, PA

2002

38.57

Tameika Hunter

Bronx, NY

2002

38.4

Christy Fairley

Lucedale, MS

2000

38.64

Devon Williams

Towson Catholic, MD

2005

38.67

Tiera Fletcher

Bronx, NY

2003

38.69

Sheena Johnson

Woodbridge, VA

2000

38.73

Jessica Clarke

Bergtraum, NYC, NY

2004

38.79

Wendy Vereen

Trenton, NJ

1984

38.6

Deonna Lawrence

Sacramento, CA

 

38.88

Lyria Martin

La Guardia, NYC, NY

1996

38.93

Yendy Gilchrist

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

2002

38.94

Gabby Mayo

Raleigh, NC

2006

38.97

Monique Coleman

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

1993

 

Nina Kamate

Townsend Harris Flushing, NY

2005

38.99

Suziann Reid

Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD

1995

 

Niesha Bernard-Thomas

Tilden, Brooklyn, NY

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400m

 

 

51.93

Francena McCorory

Bethel, VA

2006

52.10

Sanya Richards

Ft Lauderdale, FL

2002

52.19

Nicole Leach

West Catholic, Philly, PA

2004

52.83

Nadonnia Rodriques

Boys & Girls, NY

2008

53.14

Andea Thomas

Walton, Bronx, NY

1985

53.25

Angel Perkins

Cerritos, CA

2001

53.38a

Lashinda Demus

Wilson, Long Beach, CA

2001

53.56

Natasha Hastings

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

2002

53.59

Tasha Downing

Tech, Boston, MA

1986

53.67

Diane Dixon

Tech, Brooklyn, NY

1982

53.78

Tiffany Thompson

Poly, Long Beach, CA

2007

53.93

Suziann Reid

Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD

1995

54.02

Maxine Underwood

Brookline, MA

1982

54.06

Elan Hilaire

Owings Mills, MD

2005

 

Brandi Cross

Missouri City, TX

2006

54.07

Joanna Atkins

Stephenson, GA

2007

 

Dalilah Muhammad

Cardoza, NY

2007

53.9

Charlette Cooke

Compton, CA

1966

54.14

Heather Hanchak

Pittsburgh, PA

1996

54.16

Dominque Darden

Harrisburg, PA

2001

 

Tiffaney Abney

Merion Station, PA

2002

54.2A

Andrea Anderson

Poly, Long Beach, CA

1995

54.22

Tracee Thomas

North Riverside, CA

2002

54.24

Okechi Ogbuokiri

Willingboro, NJ

2003

54.25A

Charlynna Foster

Clearwater, FL

1995

54.30

Dominque Blake

Truman, Bronx, NY

2004

54.33

Turquoise Thompson

Serra, CA

2008

54.35A

Nakiya Johnson

Chino Hills, CA

1999

54.36

Sade Williams

Rancho Cucamonga, CA

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

500m

 

 

1:10.30

Chanelle Price

Easton, PA

2008

1:11.44

Devon Williams

Towson, MD

2005

1:11.84

Natasha Hastings

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

2003

1:11.97

Francena McCorory

Bethel, VA

2006

1:12.05

Tasha Downing

Tech, Boston, MA

1987

1:12.4

Tameka Jameson

E. Roosevelt, MD

2006

1:12.79

Dominique Blake

Truman, Bronx, NY

2004

1:12.89

Kellie Roberts

Seat Pleasant, MD

1987

1:12.99

Janine Davis

Queen of Peace, NJ

2005

1:13.12

Promise Mose

Richmond, VA

1997

1:13.15

Maxine Underwood

Brookline, MA

1982

1:13.19

Sheena Johnson

Woodbridge, VA

2000

1:13.32

Faraign Giles

Virginia Beach, VA

2003

1:13.5

Tiandra Ponteen

Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD

2002

1:13.51

Nicole Cook

Petersburg, VA

2001

1:13.79

Kendyl Baugh

South Lakes, Reston, VA

1987

1:13.8

Diane Dixon

Tech, Brooklyn, NY

1982

 

Cathron Birge

Burke, VA

1986

1:13.9

Lakisha Brooks

Largo, MD

2002

 

Jeavon Benjamin

Hempstead, NY

2004

 

Tasha Stanley

E. Roosevelt, MD

2006

1:13.92

Leslie Treherne

Chesapeake, VA

2003

1:14.03

Valerie Harris

Randolph, MA

1986

1:14.24

Janine Jones

Newport News, VA

2000

1:14.29

Michelle Brown

Tilden, Brooklyn, NY

1990

1:14.3

Suziann Reid

Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

600y

 

 

1:19.3

Robin Campbell

Washington, DC

1974

1:20.8

Wendy Koenig

Estes Park, CO

1973

1:21.1

Johanna Forman

Falmouth, MA

1977

1:21.17

Gisele Harris

Newark, NJ

1986

1:21.24

Cathron Birge

Burke, VA

1985

1:21.30

Phyllis Buber

Wyncote, PA

1983

1:21.3

Adrienne Dixon

Brighton, MA

1980

1:21.4

Rochelle Collins

Detroit, MI

1977

1:21.5

Monica Egbuonu

Floral Park, NY

1980

1:21.6

Diana Richburg

Troy, NY

1982

1:21.8

Carol Hudson

Albuquerque, NM

1972

1:21.93

Felicia Edwards

Staten Island, NY

1989

1:22.02

Hazel Clark

Columbia, NJ

1995

1:22.2

Cheryl Toussaint

Brooklyn, NY

1970

 

Chris Mullen

Seekonk, MA

1977

1:22.23

Danielle Rodgers

Lansdowne, PA

2002

1:22.5

Lee Ann Van Landingham

Gulfport, MS

1981

 

Tasha Downing

Tech, Boston, MA

1986

1:22.6

Rachel Clary

Baltimore, MD

1980

1:22.61

Debbie Grant

Spring Valley, NY

1983

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

600m

 

 

1:29.27

Janine Davis

Queen of Peace, NJ

2005

1:29.65

Phyllis Francis

McAuley, NY

2008

1:29.69

Stacey Ann Livingston

Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, NY

2002

1:30.1

Robin Campbell

Washington, DC

1974

1:30.22

Devon Williams

Towson, MD

2004

1:30.67

Jeavon Benjamin

Rockaway, NY

2003

1:30.81

Makalia Griffith

Hillcrest Jamaica, NY

2006

1:30.83

Nadonnia Rodriques

Boys & Girls, NY

2008

1:30.87

Samantha Gawrych

Westerly, RI

2006

1:31.0

Diana Richburg

Troy, NY

1982

1:31.1

Tamieka Grizle

Washington, NYC, NY

1996

1:31.29

Dalilah Muhammad

Cardozo, NY

2006

1:31.32

Dominque Blake

Truman, Bronx, NY

2004

1:31.38

Niesha Bernard-Thomas

Tilden, Brooklyn, NY

1999

1:31.39

Selena Sappleton

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

2003

1:31.5

Wendy Koenig

Estes Park, Co

1973

1:31.58

Nicole Leach

West Catholic, Philly, PA

2004

1:32.00

Rochelle Collins

Detroit, MI

1977

1:32.0

Shola Lynch

Hunter, NYC, NY

1984

1:32.12

Michelle Brown

Tilden, Brooklyn, NY

1990

1:32.22

Robin Mortel

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

1999

1:32.23

Maura McCusker

Stoneham, MA

1999

1:32.3

Andrea Thomas

Walton, Bronx, NY

1985

1:32.32

Jen Vendetti

Franklin, MA

1999

1:32.38

Dalilah Muhammad

Cardozo, NY

2008

1:32.55

Meisue Francis

Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, NY

2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800m

 

 

2:01.7

Mary Decker

Orange, Ca

1974

2:04.90

Tamieka Grizzle

Washington, NYC, NY

1996

2:04.96

Chanelle Price

Easton, PA

2007

2:06.0

Joetta Clark

Columbia, NJ

1980

2:06.16

Stacey Ann Livingston

Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, NY

2002

2:06.48

Devon Williams

Towson, MD

2004

2:06.6

Robin Campbell

Gainesville, FL

1975

2:06.9

Wendy Koenig

Estes Park, CO

1972

 

Kathy Weston

Reno, NV

1975

2:07.00

Heidi Houle

Mt View, UT

2005

2:07.01

Diana Richburg

Troy, NY

1982

2:07.10

Latavia Thomas

West Catholic, Philly, PA

2005

2:07.2

Johanna Forman

Falmouth, MA

1976

2:07.47

Libby Jenke

San Jose, CA

2005

2:07.57

Katya Kostetskaya

Jonesboro, AR

2003

2:07.6

Janine Davis

Queen of Peace, NJ

2005

2:07.7

Darlene Beckford

Cambridge, MA

1978

2:07.88

Andrea Thomas

Walton, Bronx, NY

1985

2:07.92

Phullis Francis

McAuley, NY

2008

2:08.04

Shola Lynch

Hunter, NYC, NY

1984

 

Heidi Magil

Mountain View, Orem, UT

2003

2:08.10

Stephanie Brown

Tri-Valley, IL

2008

2:08.1

Cheryl Toussaint

Brooklyn, NY

1969

2:08.20

Tara Mendozza

Aurora, Co

1996

2:08.33

Arianna Lambie

Harvard, MA

2003

2:08.35

Jawauna McMullen

Middle Village, NY

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000y

 

 

2:26.3

Diana Richburg

Troy, NY

1982

2:26.7

Mary Decker

Orange, Ca

1974

2:30.5

Doreen Ennis

Nutley, NJ

1974

2:30.7

Robin Campbell

Washington DC

1973

2:31.86

Shola Lynch

Hunter, NYC, NY

1987

2:32.2

Kathy Gibbons

Phoenix, AZ

1972

2:32.4

Kim Gallagher

Ft Washington, PA

1980

2:32.7

Kristen Seabury

Stoneham, MA

1986

2:32.8

Sue Parks

Ypsilanti, MI

1973

2:32.96

Bobbie McGee

Newark, NJ

1983

2:33.0

Margaret Scutro

Ridgewood, NJ

1985

2:32.2

Caroline Mitchell

Needham, MA

1982

 

Jasmin Jones

Hackensack, NJ

1986

2:33.53

Bonnie Yuen

Taunton, MA

1985

2:33.60

Tara Arnold

Baton Rouge, LA

1981

2:33.7

Gail Saunders

Reading, MA

1982

2:33.92

Nancy Rosenfeld

Suffern, NY

1983

2:34.2

Valerie Fisher

Penn, Philadelphia, PA

1980

2:34.3

Debie Heald

Neff, La Mirada, CA

1972

2:34.63

Monica Olkowski

Marlton, NJ

1990

 

Leanne Burke

Randolph, MA

1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

2:43.40

Sarah Bowman

Fauquier Warrenton, VA

2005

2:45.46

Arianna Lambie

Harvard, MA

2003

2:45.76

Chanelle Price

Easton, PA

2008

2:47.21

Katie Doswell

St Catherine, VA

2005

2:47.44

Margaret Scutro

Ridgewood, NJ

1985

2:47.66

Samantha Gawrych

Westerly, RI

2006

2:47.85

Janine Davis

Queen of Peace, NJ

2005

2:48.44

Tamieka Grizzle

Washington, NYC, NY

1996

2:49.30

Bonnie Yuen

Taunton, MA

1985

2:49.48

Brittany Sheffey

Bellport, NY

2005

2:49.65

Shola Lynch

Hunter, NYC, NY

1986

2:49.86

Irene Ruopoli

Westbury, NY

1989

2:49.88

Renee Harbaugh

Drexel Hill, PA

1984

2:49.97

Jennifer Perry

Framingham, MA

2002

2:50.36

Jasmin Jones

Hackensack, NJ

1986

2:50.37

Stacey Ann Livingston

Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, NY

2001

2:50.63

Michelle DiMuro

Shawnee, NJ

1985

2:50.73

Nnenna Lynch

Hunter, NYC, NY

1987

2:50.74

MaryLiz McCurdy

Bay Shore, NY

2005

2:50.79

Sandra Burke

Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, NY

1989

2:50.93

Heather Iatauro

Grahamsville, NY

2004

2:50.99

Ellen Dougherty

Riverhead, NY

2004

2:51.05

Paige Johnston

Midlothian, VA

2008

2:51.1

Elizabeth Maloy

Albany, NY

2003

2:51.3

Lynn Jennings

Harvard, MA

1977

2:51.43

Michelle Toreli

Springfield, PA

1988

2:51.44

Kristy Longman

Sayville, NY

2006

2:51.48

Latavia Thomas

West Catholic, PA

2006

2:51.6

Christine Curtin

Bellmore, NY

1982

2:51.88

Jodie Bilotta

Annandale, NJ

1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500m

 

 

4:18.9

Lynn Jennings

Harvard, MA

1978

4:21.1

Molly Huddle

Elmira, NY

2002

4:24.0e

Michelle Rowen

Washington, NJ

1983

4:24.4

Eryn Forbes

Beaverton, OR

1976

4:24.4

Debbie Quatier

Edmonds, WA

1976

4:25.04

Kristin Perini

Milton, MA

1983

4:25.09

Bekci Wells

Dickinson, ND

1993

4:26.2

Paula Rose

Newport Beach, CA

1976

4:26.4

Robin Campbell

Washington DC

1974

4:26.7e

Polly Plumer

Irving, Ca

1982

4:26.9

Julia Stamps

Santa Rosa, CA

1997

4:27.2

Joetta Clark

Columbia, NJ

1979

4:27.27e

Suzy Favor

Stevens Point, WI

1986

4:27.57e

Nicole Blood

Saratoga Springs, NY

2004

4:27.59e

Katelyn Kaltenbach

Smoky Hill, Aurora, CO

2004

4:27.74

Nnenna Lynch

Hunter, NYC, NY

1987

4:27.9e

Meg Waldron

Bernardsville, NJ

1983

4:28.0

Doreen Ennis

Nutley, NJ

1974

4:28.09e

Sarah Bowman

Fauquier Warrenton, VA

2005

4:28.1e

Gladees Prieur

Los Angeles, CA

1983

4:28.3

Diana Richburg

Troy, NY

1982

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mile

 

 

4:38.5

Debbie Heald

La Mirada, CA

1972

4:39.0

Lynn Jennings

Harvard, MA

1978

4:40.1

Mary Decker

Orange, Ca

1973

4:43.16

Michelle Rowen

Washington NJ

1983

4:42.2c

Suzy Favor

Stevens Point, WI

1986

4:45.04

Suzie Tuffey

Peoria, IL

1985

4:45.09

Ceci Hopp

Greenwich, CT

1981

4:45.18

Alex Kosinski

Oak Ridge, CA

2007

4:45.32

Katelyn Kaltenbach

Smoky Hill, Aurora, CO

2004

4:45.4

Darlene Beckford

Cambridge, MA

1978

4:45.9

Polly Plumer

Irvine, CA

1982

4:46.13

Nicole Blood

Saratoga Springs, NY

2004

 

Danielle Tauro

Southern Regional, NJ

2007

4:46.2

Margaret Groos

Nashville, TN

1976

4:46.31

Julia Stamps

Santa Rosa, CA

1997

4:46.42

Molly Huddle

Elmira, NY

2002

4:46.79

Sarah Bowman

Fauquier Warrenton, VA

2005

4:46.91

Shalane Flanagan

Marblehead, MA

2000

4:47.0

Doreen Ennis

Nutley, NJ

1973

4:47.1

Gladees Prieur

Los Angeles, CA

1983

4:47.39

Meg Waldron

Bernardsville, NJ

1983

4:47.4

Tara Arnold

Baton Rouge, LA

1978

4:47.4

Deanna Coleman

Issaquah, WA

1978

4:47.4

Patty Murname

Swampscott,  MA

1978

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000m

 

 

9:17.7

Melody Fairchild

Boulder, Co

1991

9:21.41

Erin Keogh

McLean, VA

1987

9:27.4

Laura Craven

Columbus, OH

1982

9:29.0

Debbie Quatier

Edmonds, WA

1974

9:30.0

Christy Nichols

Gambrills, MD

1996

9:30.98

Lesley Welch

Peadbody, MA

1981

9:31.97

Molly Huddle

Elmira, NY

2002

9:33.19

Ceci Hopp

Greenwich, CT

1981

9:35.40

Nicole Blood

Saratoga Springs, NY

2005

9:36.26

Aislinn Ryan

Warwick Valley, NY

2005

9:36.6

Kristy Orre

Clayton, OH

1985

9:36.9

KristenPerini

Milton, MA

1984

9:39.82

Kim Ryan

New Paltz, NY

1983

9:42.20

Deresa Walters

Penfield, NY

1988

9:42.2

Christine Curtin

Bellmore, NY

1982

9:42.3

Lisa Welch

Peadbody, MA

1981

9:42.41

Erin Davis

Saratoga Springs, NY

1994

9:42.55

Lindsey Ferguson

Saratoga Springs, NY

2006

9:42.9

Lynn Jennings

Harvard, MA

1978

9:43.74

Meg Waldron

Bernardsville, NJ

1981

9:44.60

Stacey Prey

Rochester, NY

1985

9:44.97

Kate Landau

Grahamsville, NY

1992

9:45.10

Amanda White

Timonium, MD

1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2Mile

 

 

9:55.92

Melody Fairchild

Boulder, Co

1991

10:01.33c

Erin Keogh

McLean, VA

1987

10:05.15

Suzie Tuffey

Peoria, IL

1985

10:09.75

Christy Nichols

Gambrills, MD

1996

10:10.5

Lynn Jennings

Harvard, MA

1978

10:13.15

Laura Craven

Columbus, OH

1982

10:16.75

Ashley Higginson

Colts Neck, NJ

2007

10:19.0

Lesley Welch

Peadbody, MA

1981

10:19.3

Kristy Orr

Clayton, OH

1985

 

Brittany Sedberry

Ocean City, NJ

2006

10:19.8

Molly Huddle

Elmira, NY

2002

10:21.34

Laura Zeigle

South Jordan, UT

2002

10:21.46

Maria Cicero

Elmhurst, IL

2001

10:22.82

Laurie Gomez

Youngtsown, OH

1988

10:22.96

Marissa Treece

Glen Lake, MI

2007

10:23.3

Ceci Hopp

Greenwich, CT

1981

10:23.46

Michelle Dela Vina

Merrillville, IN

1998

10:24.03

Natasha Roetter

Lexington, MA

2002

10:24.53

Katie McCafferty

Oak Knoll, NJ

2008

10:24.74

Amanda White

Timonium, MD

1992

10:25.07

Sara Bei

Santa Rosa, CA

1999

10:25.41

Ashley Brasovan

Wellington, FL

2007

10:25.63

Aislinn Ryan

Warwick Valley, NY

2005

10:26.2

Suzy Favor

Stevens Point, WI

1985

10:27.19

Kate Landau

Grahamsville, NY

1992

10:27.20

Catherine Guiney

Middletown South, NJ

1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55m hurdles (33")

 

 

7.50

Candy Young

Beaver Falls, PA

1980

7.54

Yolanda Johnson

Denver, CO

1986

7.4

Latasha Colander

Portsmouth, VA

1993

7.67

Jacquelyn Coward

Knoxville, West, TN

2007

7.71

Charmaine Walker

Plainfield, NJ

1997

7.73

Joyce Bates

Gratz, Philly, PA

1996

7.75

Sheena Johnson

Woodbridge, VA

2000

7.76

Lindsay Rowe

Cardoza, NY

2007

7.77

Nicole Hoxie

North Riverside, CA

1997

7.79

Kira Robinson

Mullen, Denver, CO

2005

7.80

Monifa Taylor

Truman, Bronx, NY

1989

7.81

Dawn Bowles

Neptune, NJ

1988

 

Ayo Atterberry

New Rochelle, NY

1990

a

Stephanie Duff

Aurora, Co

1998

7.83

Lisa Wells

Portsmouth, VA

1988

 

Allison Williams

Brentwood, NY

1989

7.84a

Dominque Calloway

Denver, CO

1996

7.6y

Rhonda Brady

Gary, IN

1977

 

Kay Garnett

Seattle, WA

1979

7.86

Dawn Burrell

Lansdowne, PA

1991

 

Ashlee Williams

Dallas, TX

2002

7.87

Shantia Moss

Pompano Beach, FL

2004

 

Jessica Ohanaja

Westbury, Houston, TX

2004

 

Vashti Thomas

Mt Pleasant, CA

2008

7.88

Gabby Mayo

Raleigh, NC

2006

 

Teona Rodgers

Wharton, FL

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60m hurdles (33")

 

 

8.16

Jacquelyn Coward

Knoxville West, TN

2008

8.25

Lindsay Rowe

Cardoza, NY

2007

8.27

Vashti Thomas

Mt Pleasant, CA

2008

8.33

Charmaine Walker

Plainfield, NJ

1997

a

Nichole Denby

North Riverside, CA

1999

 

Ronnetta Alexander

South Williamsville, NY

2003

8.34

Dominque Calloway

Denver, CO

1996

 

Kira Robinson

Mullen, Denver, CO

2005

8.35

Nicole Hoxie

North Riverside, CA

1997

8.35

Gabby Mayo

Southeast Raleigh, NC

2007

8.36

Nia Ali

Pleasantville, NJ

2006

8.38

Jasmin Stowers

Pendleton, SC

2008

8.39

Ashlee Williams

Dallas, TX

2002

 

April Williams

Skyline, Dallas, TX

2006

8.40

Teona Rodgers

Wharton, FL

2007

8.42

Sheena Johnson

Woodbridge, VA

1999

 

Theresa Lewis

Western Baltimore, MD

2006

8.43

Joyce Bates

Gratz, Philly, PA

1996

 

KeNyia Richardson

Holy Names, CA

2007

8.2

Lori Dinello

Oak Park, IL

1977

8.46

Jerkita McClorin

West Palm Beach, FL

1999

 

Candice Davis

Ann Arbor, MI

2003

8.47

Natasha Neal

Union City, CA

1998

 

Ashlee Brown

North Riverside, CA

2003

 

Shantia Moss

Pompano Beach, FL

2004

8.48

Vicki Howard

Denver, CO

2003

 

Julian Purvis

St Elizabeth, CA

2008

8.49

Jessica Ohanaja

Westbury, Houston, TX

2004

 

Julian Purvis

St Elizabeth, CA

2007

8.51

Jihan Trone

Trussville, AL

2000

 

Latasha Pharr

Spencer, NC

2000

 

Chandra Pulliam

Burlington, NC

2003

8.52

Alethia Jenkins

Pennsauken, NJ

2000

 

Dalanda Jackson

Shaker Heights, OH

2000

 

Porscha Dobson

Summitt, NJ

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

High Jump

 

 

6-3a

Lisa Bernhagen

Hailey, ID

1984

6-1.25

Paula Girven

Woodbridge, VA

1975

6-1

Alison Smith

Clarence, NY

1987

6-0.75

Mary Moore

Issaquah, WA

1981

6-.0.5

Joni Huntley

Sheridan, OR

1974

 

Denise Daebelliehn

Moline, IL

1981

6-0

Wendy Markham

Cedarburg, WI

1980

 

Tatiana Smolin

Randolph, NJ

1985

 

Angie Bradburn

Ossian, IN

1985

 

Pegga Odita

Columbus, OH

1986

a

Amy Acuff

Corpus Christi, TX

1993

 

Hyleas Fountain

Harrisburg, PA

1999

 

Sheena Gordon

Erie, PA

2002

5-11.25

Adriane Sims

Fayetteville, NC

1996

 

Viktoria Adonova

Coral Springs, FL

2004

 

Inika McPherson

Port Arthur, TX

2005

5-11

Susan Hackett

River Ridge, LA

1976

 

Melinda Morris

Buffalo, IL

1980

 

Corissa Yasen

Couer d'Alene, ID

1992

 

Erin Aldrich

Dallas, TX

1995

 

Heather Francis

North Dartmouth, MA

1995

 

Christina Estrict

Cleveland, OH

1999

 

Monique Roberts

Cicero-North Syracuse, NY

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pole Vault

 

 

14-2.5

Tori Anthony

Castilleja, CA

2007

14-2

Mary Saxer

Lancaster, NY

2005

14-0

Katie Veith

Fort Wayne, IN

2006

13-9.25

Rachel Laurent

Vandebilt Catholic, LA

2008

13-8

Shade Weygandt

Mansfield, TX

2008

13-5.5

Tiffany Maskulinski

Elma, NY

2005

13-5

Danielle O'Reilly

Shawnee, NJ

2004

13-4.5

Kira Costa

Fresno, Ca

2003

13-4.25

Samantha Shepard

Weston, MA

2002

13-4

Britany Parker

McKinney, TX

2006

13-3

Julene Bailey

Nampa, ID

2003

13-2.5

Abby Schaffer

Easton, PA

2008

13-1.5

Stephanie Foreman

Lake Hamilton, AR

2008

13-1.25

Stacie Manuel

Willmar, MN

2001

13-1

Molly Lederman

Waltham, MA

2001

13-0.25

Anna McFarlane

Concord, CA

2003

13-0

Melissa Gergel

Chicago Heights, IL

2006

12-11.5

Stevie Marshalek

Kent, WA

2003

12-10.25

Britni Lawrence

Buda, TX

2004

12-10

Amy Linnen

Mt Sinai, NY

2000

 

Lindsay Regan

Easton, PA

2006

 

Melissa Gergel

Marian, IL

2007

 

Becca Pilkerton

Dexter, MI

2008

12-9.5

Jenny Green

Grand Island, NB

2002

 

Jaci Perryman

Desert Vista, AZ

2005

 

Allison Stokke

Newport Harbor, CA

2005

 

Bethany Dumas

Cony, ME

2007

12-9

Katie Morgan

Tempe, AZ

2004

12-8A

Sara Sasaki

Oregon City, OR

2000

12-7.5

Ashley Nolet

Lowell, MA

2003

 

Chriss Finkel

Montville, NJ

2008

 

Jennifer Holly

Barnegat, NJ

2008

12-7.25

Lauren Graff

Ijamsville, MD

2002

 

Linday Rosales

Washingtonville, NY

2003

 

Stephanie Duffy

Washingtonville, NY

2007

12-7

Jennifer O'Neill

Fairport, NY

2004

 

Caitlin Hewitt

Latrobe, PA

2005

 

Kendall Butch

Butler, OH

2005

12-6.25

Michelle Kercado

Washingtonville, NY

1999

 

Laura Chen

Temple City, CA

2001

 

Kacey Lundgren

Atascadero, CA

2003

 

Monica Pacas

Atascadero, CA

2003

 

Daisy Glasser

Episcopal, FL

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Long Jump

 

 

21-7.5

Carol Lewis

Willingboro, NJ

1981

21-4.75

Kathy McMillan

Raeford, NC

1976

21-2.25

Keyon Soley

Uniondale, NY

1997

20-10

Shana Woods

Poly Long Beach, CA

2005

20-8.5

Sarah Griffen Matthews

Niwot, CO

2005

20-7.75

Tianna Madison

Elyria, OH

2002

20-6.5

Marshevet Hooker

San Antonion, TX

2003

20-5

Michelle Spear

Orlando, FL

1987

 

Lynette Wigington

Mattituck, NY

1996

 

Brittany Daniels

Merril West Tracy, CA

2005

20-3.75

Carlette Guidry

Milby, Houston, TX

1987

20-2.75

Diane Kummer

Addison Trail, IL

1970

 

Aranxta King

Medford, MA

2006

20-2.5

Dawn Burrell

Lansdowne, PA

1991

20-1.75

Angela Brown

Malvern, PA

1994

20-1

Kenyatta Brooks

Jackson, LA

2005

20-0.25

Juliana Yendork

Walnut, CA

1991

 

Jen Clayton

Suffern, NY

2008

20-0

Nolle Grahma

Taft, Bronx, NY

1998

 

Tynita Butts

Williams, VA

2008

19-11.75

Claire Connor

Rahway, NJ

1984

19-11

Dana Boone

Burke,  VA

1986

 

Casy Richards

Pittsburgh, PA

1999

19-10.75

Wendy Koenig

Estes, Park, Co

1971

 

Lynn Harris

Newark, DE

1999

 

Gayle Hunter

North Riverside, CA

2004

 

Vashti Thomas

Mt Pleasant, CA

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Triple Jump

 

 

44-6.75

Ke'Niy Richardson

Oakland, CA

2007

43-11.5

Juliana Yendork

Walnut, CA

1991

43-5

Brittany Daniels

Merrill West Tracy, CA

2005

42-8.75

Vashti Thomas

Mt Pleasant, CA

2008

42-5.25

LaShonda Christopher

Olympia, WA

1995

42-4.75

Sheena Johnson

Woodbridge, VA

1999

 

Erica McLain

East Plano, TX

2003

42-2.75

Jamesha Youngblood

Hercules, CA

2007

42-0

DeAnne Davis

Burlington, NC

1996

41-10.5

Candace Baucham

Poly Long Beach, CA

2001

41-10

Ashika Charan

Claremont, CA

2006

41-9.25

Yolanda Thompson

Alexandria, VA

1998

41-8.5

Shenae Dawkins

New Rochelle, NY

2001

41-7.75

Michelle Hickman

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

1996

 

Lauren Stewart

Brentwood, NY

2004

41-7

Amy Seward

Virginia Beach, VA

2003

41-6.25a

Toni Smith

Denver, CO

2003

41-6

Sheena Gordon

Erie, PA

2002

41-4.75

Yvette Lewis

Newport News, VA

2003

41-3.75

Alisha Broussard

Dobie, Houston, TX

1995

41-3.25

Tracey Stewart

Union City, LA

2006

41-3

Naccole Guinn

Alexandria, VA

1998

41-0.5

Jackie Anderson

Spring Valley, CA

1986

 

Blessing Ufodiama

Poly Long Beach, CA

2000

40-11.75

Cassie Gullickson

Brentwood, TN

2003

 

Arantxa King

Medford, MA

2007

40-11.5

Twyla Smith

Southern Pines, NC

1995

 

Erin Brooks

Seton Keough, MD

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shot Put

 

 

54-9.5

Michelle Carter

Red Oak, TX

2003

53-11

Laura Gerraughty

Nashua, NH

2001

52-6.5

Kamorean Hayes

Harding, NC

2007

52-5.75

Heather Colyet

McAlisterville, PA

1997

52-4.5

Karen Freberg

San Luis Obispo, CA

2001

52-4

Karen Shump

Penncrest, PA

2008

52-1.75

Collinus Newsome

Denver, CO

1994

51-9.5

Nicole Sims

Plainfield, NJ

1991

51-5.75

Krista Keir

Westerville, OH

1998

51-5

Becky O’Brien

Greely, ME

2008

50-7.5

Stevanie Wadsworth

Hurst, TX

1990

50-3.75

Felicia Johnson

Lawrence North, IN

2008

49-7.75

Lynn Graham

Muir, Pasadena, CA

1965

 

Lynette Matthews

Seattle, WA

1971

49-4.5

Patty Purpur

Grand Forks, ND

1985

49-1.5

Lauren Chambers

Kell, GA

2008

49-0

Becky Beachler

Fremont, NB

1997

48-11.5

Rebekah Green

Columbus, OH

1998

48-9

Maren Seidler

Livingston, NJ

1968

 

Melody Johnson

North Attleboro, MA

1986

48-7.5

Liz Podominick

Lakeville, MN

2003

 

Danica Haight

Iowa City West, IA

2007

48-6.5

Kelly Fazekas

Demarest, NJ

2003

48-4.75

Lindsay Neuberger

Virginia Beach, VA

2002

48-3.5

Terri Steer

Crete, NB

1993

 

Kelli Burton

Kaysville, UT

2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x200

 

1:35.86

 

Poly Long Beach, CA

2003

1:36.41

 

James Logan, CA

2006

1:36.55a

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

1997

1:36.82

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

2005

1:36.90

 

Poly Long Beach, CA

2002

1:37.15

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

2003

1:37.50

 

St Bernard, CA

1997

1:37.72

 

Poly Long Beach, CA

2006

1:37.87

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

2006

1:37.89a

 

Skyline, Oakland, CA

1993

1:38.14

 

North Riverside, CA

2002

1:38.15

 

Poly Long Beach, CA

2004

1:38.20

 

Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD

2002

1:38.25

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

1996

1:38.39

 

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

2001

 

 

Fort Bend, TX

2006

1:38.50

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

2001

1:38.56

 

North Riverside, CA

2003

1:38.63

 

Robeson, Brooklyn, NY

2001

1:38.73

 

Berkeley, CA

2000

1:38.76

 

Middle College, NY

2005

1:38.92

 

North Riverside, CA

2001

1:38.97a

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

2004

1:39.17

 

Uniondale, NY

2007

1:39.34

 

Largo, MD

2000

1:39.36

 

Eleanor Roosevelt, MD

2007

1:39.4A

 

North Riverside, CA

2000

1:39.44

 

Penn, Philly, PA

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x400

 

3:38.91

 

Poly Long Beach, CA

2004

3:41.54

 

Poly Long Beach, CA

2003

3:41.96

 

West Catholic, PA

2006

3:42.47

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

1997

3:42.91

 

Poly Long Beach, CA

2006

3:43.20

 

Fortbend, Thurgood Marshall, TX

2006

3:43.21

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

1998

3:43.24

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

2005

4:43.63

 

Boys & Girls, NY

2002

4:43.66

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

2003

3:43.70

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

2001

3:43.82

 

Marshall Fort Bend, TX

2005

3:44.34

 

Eleanor Roosevelt, MD

2007

3:44.38

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

1996

3:44.56

 

Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD

2002

3:44.77

 

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

2002

3:44.80

 

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

2001

3:45.07

 

Penn, Philly, PA

1997

3:45.38c

 

Central, Seat Pleasant, MD

1982

3:45.35

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

1999

3:45.37

 

Willingboro, NJ

2003

3:45.38

 

Eleanor Roosevelt, MD

2008

3:46.05

 

Penn, Philly, PA

1996

3:46.25

 

Boys & Girls, NY

2008

3:46.29

 

Poly Long Beach, CA

2001

3:46.36

 

Fort Bend, Marshall, TX

2007

3:46.91

 

Landstown, VA

2008

3:47.15a

 

Wilson Long Beach, CA

2004

3:47.53

 

Penn, Philly, PA

2001

3:47.61

 

Penn, Philly, PA

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x800

 

8:53.67

 

Boys & Girls, NY

2002

8:59.37

 

Suffern, NY

2006

8:59.37

 

Eleanor Rooselt, MD

2008

8:59.82

 

Randolph Campus, NYC, NY

2002

8:59.85

 

Carmel, IN

2007

9:02.65

 

Warwick Valley, NY

2007

9:01.17

 

Eleanor Roosevelt, MD

2007

9:04.29

 

Boys & Girls, NY

2005

9:04.51

 

Bay Shore, NY

2005

9:04.80

 

Moutain Brook, AL

2008

9:05.97

 

Pope John XXIII, NJ

2007

9:06.14

 

Suffern, NY

2005

9:06.75

 

Boys & Girls, NY

2004

 

 

Eleanor Roosevelt, MD

2005

9:07.27

 

Midlothian, VA

2007

9:07.57

 

Boys & Girls, NY

2000

9:07.69

 

Cardozo, NY

2008

9:07.85

 

Central Manchester, NH

1999

 

 

Bronxville, NY

2003

9:08.07

 

Bay Shore, NY

2004

9:08.18

 

Bay Shore, NY

2003

9:08.34

 

Columbia, NJ

1997

9:08.38

 

Mountain Brook, AL

2007

9:08.69

 

Penn, Philly, PA