The Home for Monmouth and Ocean County

Track and Field

BOYS

 

 

 

BOYS

 

 

1

North Hunterdon 78:33.6

 

Brendon Heffernan - 15:31 MOC 91

 

Andy Martin - 15:35 Group IV 84

 

Brad Hudson - 15:38 Group IV 83

 

Bill Babcock - 15:48 MOC 84

 

Matt McDonald – 15:51.4 Shore Coaches 10

 

 

2

West Windsor-Plainsboro North 78:56.4

 

Joe Rosa - 14:55.6 MOC 09

 

Jim Rosa - 15:14.3 MOC 09

 

John Squeri - 16:00 Shore Coaches 09

 

Ryan Sleeper - 16:21.0 MOC 08

 

Tyler Corkdale - 16:25.7 MOC 08

 

 

3

CBA "A" 79:06.3

 

Mike Mazzacarro - 15:40.2 MOC 09

 

John Coyle - 15:49 Mon County 87

 

Kevin Rogers - 15:51.5 MOC 05

 

Chris Horel – 15:53 MOC 05

 

Will Melofchik - 15:53 MOC 03

 

 

4

Haddonfield 79:17.3

 

Jon Vitez - 15:41.4 - MOC 09

 

Chris Platt - 15:48.4 MOC 01

 

Skip Stiles - 15:54.8 MOC 01

 

Breton Bonnette - 15:55.7 MOC 01

 

Ben Potts – 15:57.0 Shore Coaches 10

 

 

5

Delbarton 79:42.9

 

Patrick Schellberg - 15:46.6 MOC 09

 

Morgan Pearson - 15:47.0 MOC 09

 

Tom Poland - 15:47.3 MOC 06

 

Lou Ross - 16:11 ParA 81

 

Rob Failla - 16:11 ParA 88

 

 

6

Toms River North 79:52.3

 

Pete Hess - 15:36.5 Shore Conf 02

 

Joe Kotran - 15:54.9 - Group IV 09

 

Chris Koerner - 15:58 MOC 82

 

Chris Pisano - 16:02.9 MOC 03

 

Dan Bingham - 16:20 Group IV 03

 

 

7

Ocean City 79:53.4

 

Brett Johnson – 15:40.4 Group III 08

 

Miles Schoedler – 15:43.9 Shore Coaches 10

 

John Fennekohl – 16:02.1 MOC 06

 

Ryan Birchmeier – 16:10 Group III 07

 

John Richardson – 16:17 Group III 02

 

 

8

CBA "B" 80:00.8

 

Brian Kerwin - 15:52.8 MOC 99

 

Paul Marabito - 15:58 Shore Conf 82

 

Matt Mitchell - 15:59 Mon Co 87

 

Bill Barrett - 16:03 MOC 84

 

Dan Bailey – 16:08 Shore Coaches 09

 

 

9

Paul VI 80:03.2

 

Jason DiJoseph - 15:16.2 Par A 88

 

Ron Faith - 16:08 MOC 84

 

Tom Keefer - 16:09 MOC 91

 

Joe Cranston - 16:13 MOC 89

 

Pete Dougherty - 16:16 MOC 90

 

 

10

Ridgewood 80:04.0

 

Bob Keino – 15:50 MOC 93

 

Ari Zamir – 15:52.9 MOC 03

 

Patrick Rynkowski – 15:59.1 Shore Coaches 10

 

Taro Shigenobu – 16:09 MOC 08

 

Kevin McCabe – 16:13 MOC 87

 

 

11

Hunterdon Central 80:04.9

 

Chris Pannone – 15:46.2 Group IV 03

 

Jon Fasulo – 15:48.7 Group 4 Champs 98

 

Jim Herdman – 15:56 83 ???

 

William Rowland – 16:14 MOC 03

 

Jonathan Fox – 16:20 CJ Group IV 02

 

 

12

Cherokee 80:10.6

 

Marc Pelerin - 15:43.7 MOC 01

 

Keith Krieger - 15:45.9 Group IV 02

 

Joe Halin - 16:09 Group IV 99

 

Tom Yersak - 16:13 MOC 04

 

Greg Bredeck - 16:19 MOC 05

 

 

13

Westfield 80:21.5

 

Jeff Perella - 15:50.0 MOC 05

 

Cliff Sheehan - 15:50 Group IV 80

 

Matt Elmuccio - 15:57.5 MOC 96

 

Jack Leahy - 16:18 MOC 09

 

Andy Jacob – 16:26 Shore Coaches 82

 

 

14

Morris Hills 80:23.5

 

Sean Pohorence – 15:50.4 MOC 08

 

Kyle Soloff – 15:58.1 Shore Coaches 06

 

Jayson Decker – 16:10 Group III 05

 

Brandon Rodkewitz – 16:11 Shore Coaches 05

 

Jared Labar – 16:14 MOC 05

 

 

15

Don Bosco 80:27.9

 

Rafael Vargas - 15:59.1 MOC 09

 

Mike Belgiovine - 16:01.8 MOC 09

 

Leighton Spencer - 16:06 MOC 08

 

Rob Molke - 16:08 MOC 07

 

Anthony Belgiovine - 16:13 MOC 07

 

 

16

West Windsor-Plainsboro South 80:28.6

 

Brian Leung – 15:32.1 MOC 07

 

Sam Macaluso - 15:58.5 MOC 09

 

Brian Schoepfer - 16:05 MOC 09

 

Joe Ennis – 16:24 MOC 04

 

Kevin Foy – 16:29 Shore Coaches 08

 

 

17

Mainland 80:31.9

 

Greg Hughes - 15:38.9 MOC 03

 

Scott Keyser - 16:06 Group III 95

 

Jimmy Wyner - 16:06 MOC 03

 

Kurt Wayton - 16:19 Group III ???

 

Joey Masters - 16:22 MOC 03

 

 

18

Eastern 80:37.3

 

Mike Myers – 15:50.3 MOC 00

 

Dan Deichert – 16:05 MOC 02

 

Karl Savage – 16:06 Group IV 96

 

Barry Shea – 16:15 Shore Coaches 84

 

Bill Shea – 16:21 Shore Coaches 84

 

 

19

Colts Neck 80:40.6

 

Craig Forys – 15:15.2 MOC 06

 

Mike O'Dowd - 15:58.4 Shore Coaches 10

 

Mark Leininger – 16:13 Group IV 07

 

John Ward - 16:36 Shore Coaches 10

 

Israel Payan - 16:39 Shore Conf 00

 

 

20

Bernards 80:43

 

John Carlotti - 15:53 MOC 82

 

Paul Stogryn - 16:07 MOC 81

 

Jim Nielsen - 16:11 MOC 83

 

Jeff Simpson - 16:15 MOC 85

 

Chris Blanchet - 16:17 MOC 82

 

 

21

Cinnaminson 80:47.5

 

Jon Anderson – 15:50.5 MOC 03

 

Steve Grabowski – 16:08 MOC 05

 

Matt Poskus – 16:13 MOC 06

 

Brian Tetreault – 16:18 Shore Coaches 06

 

Steve Keen - 16:18 MOC 82

 

 

22

Shawnee 80:49.7

 

David Forward - 15:56.7 Shore Coaches 08

 

Connor Herr – 16:06.5 Shore Coaches 10

 

Peter Murray – 16:12.5 Shore Coaches 10

 

Adam Ambrus – 16:14 Group IV 04

 

Matt Talbot – 16:20 Group IV 84

 

 

23

Jackson Memorial 80:50.7

 

Kris Carle – 15:56.7 Shore Coaches 06

 

Rich Morris – 16:03 MOC 92

 

Austin Santillo – 16:14 MOC 07

 

Paul Bahamondes – 16:17 Shore Coaches 03

 

Ryan Fenimore - 16:20 MOC 06

 

 

24

Red Bank Regional 80:54.0

 

Rob Dennis – 15:58.7 MOC 03

 

Joe Kingsbery – 15:59.8 Shore Conf 03

 

Walton Kingsbery – 16:04.5 MOC 99

 

Johnny Rodriguez – 16:23 Group III 99

 

Matty Metlitz - 16:28 Mon Co 09

 

 

25

CBA "C" 80:58.7

 

John McCabe - 16:09 MOC 80

 

Dan Mykytishyn - 16:09.7 Shore Coaches 10

 

Geoff Fahey - 16:11 Shore Coaches 98

 

Thomas Falvey - 16:13 MOC 00

 

Bob Deane - 16:16 Mon Co 82

 

 

26

Highland 81:08

 

Nate Miller - 15:57 MOC 98

 

Kevin Pumphrey - 16:03 Shore Coaches 85

 

Jay Wassell - 16:16 Group IV 94

 

Jerry Andrews - 16:25 Shore Coaches 79

 

Nick Noguer - 16:27 Group IV 94

 

 

27

Manalapan: 81:09.6

 

Tom Fischer – 15:41 Shore Conf 81

 

Robby Andrews – 15:57.6 MOC 07

 

Mark Hastings – 16:33 Group III 80

 

John Casey – 16:33 1981 ???

 

Vinnie McDonald – 16:25 Shore Conf 82

 

 

28

Old Bridge: 81:12.9

 

Matt Ciambriello – 15:46.0 MOC 06

 

Umar Saeed – 16:08 MOC 04

 

Travis Mahoney – 16:16.5 MOC 07

 

Kevin Stengle – 16:30 MOC 94

 

Dan Harding – 16:32.4 MOC 01

 

 

29

Pope John XXIII: 81:18.2

 

Justin Scheid – 15:47.1 MOC 03

 

Jeremy Scheid – 16:14.1 Shore Coaches 06

 

Anthony LeMastro – 16:15.7 Shore Coaches 05

 

Matt Day – 16:26 Par A 97

 

Albert Taylor – 16:34.5 Par A 04

 

 

30

Millburn: 81:19.4

 

Tyler Udland – 15:35.5 Group III 08

 

Pete Murphy – 16:05.9 MOC 07

 

Myles Udland – 16:31 Shore Coaches 07

 

Blake Udland - 16:33 Shore Coaches 09

 

Mark Nichol – 16:34.0 Group III 99

 

 

31

Red Bank Catholic: 81:25.6

 

Joe Berardi – 16:06.2 MOC 04

 

Eamon Manning – 16:13 Mon Co 81

 

Bobby McGann – 16:21 Mon Co 07

 

Kevin Byrne - 16:21.1 Shore Coaches 10

 

Conrad Laskowski – 16:24.1 MOC 03

 

 

32

CBA "D": 81:25.8

 

George Kelly - 16:16.2 Shore Coaches 10

 

Jake Zorski - 16:16.8 Shore Conf 03

 

Jeff DiChiara - 16:16.6 MOC 99

 

Greg Leach - 16:17.2 MOC 05

 

Eric Savoth - 16:19 Shore Coaches 95

 

 

33

Paul VI "B": 81:42

 

John Williams – 16:17 Parochial A 94

 

Chris Hageman – 16:18 MOC 84

 

George Steinhoff – 16:21 MOC 84

 

Joe Digiacomo – 16:22 Parochial A 94

 

Matt Cieslik – 16:24 MOC 88

 

 

34

St Benedicts: 81:42.5

 

Brandon Jarrett – 15:42.7 Shore Coaches 06

 

Bryan Scotland – 16:14.0 Shore Coaches 03

 

Nuno Santo – 16:28 MOC 90

 

James Barnes 16:30 1987 ???

 

Dan Debski – 16:47.8 Shore Coaches 02

 

 

35

CBA "E": 81:45.8

 

Dan Heffernan - 16:19 Shore Coaches 88

 

Marc Librizzi - 16:20 Mon Co 79

 

Patrick Ryan - 16:20.8 Shore Conf 02

 

Kevin Brandon - 16:22 Mon Co 79

 

Ken McLeod - 16:23 1980

 

 

36

Holmdel: 81:48.0

 

John McCarthy 16:01 Group II 78***

 

Craig Segal – 16:10.0 MOC 01

 

Adam Lampell – 16:20.0 Shore Coaches 05

 

George Galasso – 16:22 Mon Co 07

 

Bill Burger – 16:33 1979 ???

 

 

37

Memorial (West New York) : 81:49

 

William Canon – 16:12 Group IV 00

 

Hector Rivera - 16:15 Group IV 84

 

Michael Andino – 16:16 Group IV 93

 

Francisco Lugo – 16:25 Group IV 80

 

Aurelio Saladrigas – 16:41 MOC 97

 

 

38

St John Vianney: 81:54

 

Tony Morelli – 16:06 Mon Co 81

 

Dan McCarthy – 16:17 Mon Co 82

 

Tim Collins – 16:24 Mon Co 82

 

Mike LaMantia – 16:31 PAR A 81

 

Eric Walker – 16:36 Shore Conf 02

 

 

39

Hillsborough: 81:57.2

 

Brian Dennis – 16:00.1 MOC 05

 

Fredy Irizarry – 16:23.2 CJ Group 4 05

 

Jordan Mageth – 16:26.1 MOC 07

 

Mike Kleuber – 16:26.2 Group 4 02

 

Miguel Jones – 16:41.6 Group 4 99

 

 

40

St Joes Metuchen: 82:06.1

 

Jim Flannery – 15:51.1 MOC 01

 

Ray Driscoll – 16:25 Parochial A 98

 

Matt Doherty – 16:29 Parochial A 98

 

John Wavro – 16:38 MOC 78***

 

Dan McGill – 16:40 Parhocial A 98

 

Joe Hoffman – 16:41 Parhocial A

 

 

41

CBA "F": 82:06.9

 

Chris Bennett - 16:24 Non Public A 93

 

Nat Glackin - 16:24.9 MOC 00

 

Zink - 16:26 Non Public A 93

 

B. Ring - 16:26 MOC 91

 

Dave Stonebreaker - 16:26 Shore Conf 86

 

 

 

Brick Twp: 82:07

42

Steve Thompson – 15:58 Group IV 78***

 

Scott Muoio – 16:14 Shore Coaches 94

 

Pat Hennigan – 16:18 MOC 90

 

Mike Ratta – 16:23 MOC 96

 

Ken McNamara – 16:27 MOC 88

 

Kevin Doyle – 16:45 MOC 80

 

 

43

Holy Cross: 82:10.3

 

Mike Sheehan – 16:08.3 MOC 07

 

Tom Farrell – 16:18 MOC 83

 

Eric Lorenz – 16:23 Parochial A 87

 

Chris Creighton – 16:39 Parochial A 87

 

Mike Robertson – 16:42 Shore Coaches 92

 

 

44

Kearny: 82:15.6

 

Joe Weber – 15:49.6 MOC 78***

 

Roger Munoz – 16:07 Group IV 94

 

Artie Almeida – 16:19 Group IV 87

 

Tony Barroco – 16:21 MOC 92

 

Frank Scrozynski – 16:53 Group IV 83

 

Brian Mendez – 16:35.6 MOC 08

 

 

45

Cranford: 82:15.7

 

Tim Styler – 16:04.2 MOC 98

 

Ed Clinton – 16:25.7 MOC 02

 

Joe McKenney – 16:32.7 Group III 05

 

Kevin Brown – 16:33.1 CJ Group II 04

 

Matt Morrow – 16:40 Group III 83

 

 

46

Raritan: 82:16.8

 

Steve Liona – 16:10 MOC 88

 

Mike Beslanovitz – 16:23 1985 ???

 

Matt Dahl – 16:29.8 MOC 04

 

Greg Calhoun – 16:33 Mon Co 85

 

Kevin Kenney – 16:41 1990 ???

 

 

47

Haddon Heights: 82:22.3

 

Mickey Borsellino – 16:19 Group I 07

 

Matt Mitchell – 16:18.5 Shore Coaches 05

 

Josh Black – 16:21 Shore Coaches 07

 

John Salisbury 16:27 MOC 92

 

Andrew Whitman – 16:56.8 MOC 07

 

 

48

Cherokee “B”: 82:22.4

 

Alex Yersak – 16:21.5 Shore Coaches 06

 

Matt Mueller – 16:26.5 MOC 00

 

Josh Joseph – 16:30.3 Shore Coaches 00

 

Ben Werbos – 16:30.8 Shore Coahes 98

 

Sean McLaughlin – 16:33.3 MOC 03

 

 

49

Mainland "B": 82:29.7

 

Kevin Cronin – 16:23.2 MOC 06

 

Spenser Popeson 16:26.2 Shore Coaches 03

 

Geoff Wayton 16:28 Shore Coaches 93

 

Alex Palmentieri 16:36.2 Shore Coaches 03

 

Kevin Gahr 16:36.1 Group III 05

 

 

50

Marlboro: 82:29.9

 

Ty Jensen – 15:56.4 Shore Coaches 00

 

Nick Pellegrino – 16:21.5 Group II 99

 

Jay Pozner – 16:35 Shore Conf 88

 

Andy Kwatinatz – 16:46 Mon County 84

 

Joe Young – 16:51 1982

 

 

51

Bernards "B": 82:31.7

 

Rory Farrell - 16:28 80

 

Lyle Smith - 16:29 MOC 84

 

Andy Bigelow - 16:30 MOC 88

 

Billy Nann - 16:32 Group I 88

 

Anthony Palma - 16:32.7 Shore Coaches 06

 

 

52

East Brunswick: 82:32.4

 

Brian Donovan – 16:16.0 MOC 00

 

Greg Bull – 16:17.7 Shore Coaches 04

 

Yannick Wood – 16:28.6 Group IV 05

 

Ryan William – 16:39.4 Shore Coaches 03

 

Eric Sorkin – 16:50.7 Shore Coaches 06

 

 

53

Cinnaminson “B” 82:32.7

 

Bill Mason – 16:18.7 MOC 98

 

John Keevey – 16:26 MOC 90

 

Todd Campbell - 16:30 MOC 08

 

Matt Feeley – 16:41 MOC 92

 

Chris Lopez – 16:42 Group III 88

 

 

54

Haddon Twp: 82:54.1

 

Jason Fiscus – 16:17 MOC 88

 

David Donohue – 16:23 Group I 88

 

Matt Martin – 16:35 MOC 89

 

Pat Gallagher – 16:49 MOC 86

 

Jeromy Rodgers – 16:50.1 MOC 06

 

 

55

Emerson 83:09

 

Luis Sergio DelaVega 16:29 Gr. 3 80

 

Dan Belford 16:38 MOC 80

 

Martin Castillo 16:38 SC B 82

 

Jose Galvez 16:41 Gr. 3 81

 

Jorge DelaVega 16:43 MOC 79

 

 

56

Gill St. Bernards: 83:36.3

 

Bobby Papazian – 15:39.0 MOC 04

 

Doug Smith – 15:43.8 Non Pub B 07

 

Taylor Coate – 17:03.5 Shore Coaches 06

 

Young – 17:11

 

Nagel – 17:59

 

 

57

Notre Dame – 83:42.8

 

Todd Henderson – 16:19.9 Shore Coaches 98

 

Eric Wills – 16:43 MOC 92

 

Luke Fischer – 16:45.1 MOC 06

 

Ed Moran – 16:47.9 MOC 98

 

Brian Koch – 17:06.9 Shore Coaches 98

 

 

58

Franklin - 83:45

 

Christian Gonzalez - 15:55 MOC 06

 

Jermaine Coore 16:09 Group IV 07

 

Darrell Gooding 16:48 Shore Coaches 10

 

Selasi Lumax - 17:21 Shore Coaches 07

 

Abanda Abanda - 17:32 Group IV 07

 

 

59

Wall Twp – 83:47.5

 

Eric Schaffer – 16:31.0 Mon Co 04

 

Kris Landers – 16:32.4 CJ Group III

 

Jay Hagerman – 16:40 1992

 

Eric Motzenbecker - 19:50.1 Shore Conf 98

 

Tyler Abrams – 17:14 Mon Co 04

 

 

60

North Bergen 84:10

 

Daniel Rondon 16:23 Gr. 4 08

 

Mike DiVincent 16:36 Gr. 4 82

 

Dan Scarpellini 16:43 Gr. 4 94

 

Javier Cuevas 16:49 Gr. 4 01

 

Ed Vezzola 17:39 Gr. 4 90

 

 

61

South Brunswick: 84:23.1

 

Matt Randal – 16:44.1 CJ Group IV 01

 

Steve Sample – 16:44.5 CJ Group IV 04

 

Eric Slayton – 16:46.6 MOC 98

 

Matt Boley – 16:59.4 Shore Coaches 08

 

Drew Biri – 17:08.5 Group IV 99

 

 

*** Ran a slightly different course

GIRLS

 

  1. Roxbury: 92:44.3

Kristen Stevens – 18:24.5 MOC 05

Lauren Penney – 18:26.0 MOC 07

Ali Caruana – 18:33.6 MOC 04

Jenna Ennis – 18:35.2 Group IV 05

Ashley Cromartie – 18:44.7 MOC 07

 

  1. North Hunterdon: 93:41

Jodi Bilotta – 18:32 85 ???

Anne Marie Letko – 18:45 85 ???

LaPlaca – 18:45 83 ???

Stacey Bilotta – 18:45 83 ???

Tracey Bigley – 18:54 82 ???

 

  1. Ridgewood: 93:41

Patti Mileski – 18:29 82 ???

Jenna Rogers – 18:34 93 ???

Margaret Scutro – 18:44 85 ???

Kelly Behan – 18:58 MOC 97

Celeste Sedo – 19:10

 

4. Voorhees: 94:09.6

Melanie Thompson – 18:01.2 MOC 07

Katrina Spratford – 18:41.6 MOC 07

Katherine Petruzzellis – 18:49.6 MOC 07

Juli Stensland – 19:15.5 Group III 03

Sara Best – 19:21.7 Group III 03

 

  1. Southern Regional: 94:17.9

Danielle Tauro - 17:46.9 Group IV 05

Jillian Smith – 18:02.6 MOC 07

Kegga Schaffer - 19:16.5 MOC 01

Kathryn Wardenski - 19:26.9 MOC 01

Kate Armstrong – 19:45 Shore Conf 07

 

  1. Bernards: 94:14

Meg Waldron – 18:26 81 ???

Karen Ahearn – 18:27 84 ???

Amy Meyer - 18:55 82 ???

Jenny Meyer – 19:07 82 ???

 Tracy Hinman – 19:19

 

  1. Colts Neck : 94:30.7

Ashley Higginson – 17:49.2 MOC 06

Briana Jackucewicz – 18:19.3 MOC 05

Allison Linnell – 19:05 Shore Conference 07

Allison Donaghy - 19:31.0 – MOC 06

Erin Donaghy – 19:46.2 Shore Conf 05

 

  1. Jackson Memorial: 94:35.6

Amanda Marino – 17:59.0 MOC 05

Jenna Clausen – 18:26.0 Group IV 04

Pendergast – 19:15.3 Shore Conf 02

Devin Solvik – 19:23.9 MOC 05

Ashley Avilleira – 19:31.4 Shore Conf 05

 

  1. Wayne Valley: 94:44

Jen Van Horn – 18:26 84 ???

Missy Duchini – 18:38 83 ???

Lisa Herman – 18:54 83 ???

Amy Mizzone – 19:12

Cathy Feeney – 19:26

 

10.   Highland Regional: 95:20.1

Megan Venables – 18:38.5 MOC 08

Arianna McKinney – 18:44.4 Shore Coaches 03

Wendy Westphal – 18:59 MOC 92
Jenn Rawls – 19:13.6 MOC 08

Robin Van Auken – 19:45.2 MOC 99

 

11.   Hopewell Valley: 95:28.1

Julie Jablonski – 18:40.2 MOC 08

Clare Buck – 18:45.2 Group III 08

Megan Fitzpatrick – 19:02.1 Shore Coaches 06

Emily Sherrard – 19:36.3 Group III 05

Laura Petrillo – 19:24.3 99 CJ Group II

 

  1. Shawnee: 95:56.4

Casey Doyle – 18:38.2 MOC 07

Liz Moore – 19:12 Shore Coaches 94

Nikki Thiemann 19:19.7 Group IV 96

Karen O’Neill – 19:23 Group IV 93

Kim Bonner – 19:23.5 MOC 03

 

13.   West Windsor Plainsboro South: 96:02.9
Katie Kellner – 18:18.4 Group IV 08
Caroline Kellner – 19:18.6 Group IV 08
Allison Warner – 19:22.3 Group IV 04
Lisa Miller – 19:25.8 Group IV 03
Michelle Barbarash – 19:37.8 Group IV 03

 

14.   Ridge: 96:15.0

Nicole Traynor – 18:46.7 MOC 06

Dana Gugliemo – 19:04.5 MOC 07

Kathleen Henry – 19:24.6 MOC 04

Josefine Kvist – 19:25.2 MOC 07

Ganey – 19:34 Group II 96

 

15.   Cherry Hill East: 96:22.6

Theresa Cattuna – 18:18.2 MOC 06

Lori Watson – 18:57 1983

Alaina Chodoff – 19:24.8 MOC 06

Missy Showers – 19:17.7 MOC 07

Ashley Reber - 20:24.9 Shore Coaches 06

 

16.   Red Bank Catholic: 96:24
Meghan Cuniff – 19:04 ‘95
Michelle Capozzi – 19:08 ‘08
Erin Lunny – 19:11 ‘06
Kerry Andrews – 19:30 ‘95
Molly McNamara – 19:31 ‘07

 

  1. Hunterdon Central: 96:25

Autumn Fogg – 18:53 95 ???

Lori Butterfield – 19:18

Beth Crawford – 19:20

Shannon Hawrylo – 19:32

Kelly Paulsen – 19:32

 

  1. Pope John XXIII: 96:26.1

Lara Heigis – 18:24.8 MOC 05

Maria Nitto – 19:15 MOC 96

Sarah Cariati – 19:27.3 MOC 06

Lauren Bariexca – 19:28.1 MOC 06

Casey Keller – 19:50.9 MOC 05

 

19.   Morris Knolls: 96:34.6

Tori Berard – 18:56 Shore Coahes 06

Diana D’Achille – 19:03.1 Shore Coaches 06

Lauren Gregory – 19:12.1 MOC 04

Lauren Berard – 19:15.0 MOC 04

Ali Locke – 20:08.4 Shore Coaches 06

 

20.   Middletown South: 96:35.0

Cate Guiney – 17:59.2 Shore Coaches 98

Maggie Guiney – 19:13.4 MOC 98

Nicole Lombardi – 19:32.5 Group III 01

Jamie Liberti – 19:51.2 Shore Conference 03

Kate Bongiolati – 19:58.7 Monmouth County 97

 

  1. Toms River East: 96:45.4

Lauren Dunning – 19:02 1995

Lisa Szymanski – 19:21 1982

Jen Blank – 19:21.6 Shore Conference 02

Lexi Gray – 19:22.8 MOC 03

Kelly McDonnell – 19:38 1986

 

  1. Monsignor Donovan 96:48.9

Leah Brogan – 18:35.3 MOC 04

Molly Kempton – 19:01.6 MOC 04

Brianna Crowe – 19:33.6 MOC 04

Krissa Loretta – 19:47.1 MOC 06

Amanda Cavallo – 19:51.3 Par A 04

 

23. Ridgewood “B”: 96:53.7

Stephanie Doyle – 19:12.9 1995

Mary Ellen Mileski – 19:13 1982

Meredith Jones – 19:22.1 MOC 04

Clair Nowakowski – 19:25.8 MOC 01

Amy Smith – 19:39.9 1995

 

24. Hillsborough 96:58.0
Ashley Smolinka – 18:40 08
Julianna Miller – 19:19 09
Kelly Janokowicz – 19:37 09
Ashley Unisziewicz – 19:40.1 Group IV 03
Kelda Nelson – 19:42 05

 

25. Cherokee: 97:07.4

Lisa Burkholder – 18:52.3 MOC 04

Alison Weeks 19:20.7 Shore Coaches 06

Megan O’Leary 19:34.3 MOC 04

Kristen Lewis 19:35.5 MOC 06

Malia Lyles 19:44.6 Group IV 02

 

24.   Immaculate Heart Academy: 97:32.6
Sarah Pagano – 18:39.0 MOC 07
Mary Kay Duff – 19:34.0 MOC 07
Erin Thompson – 19:40.8 MOC 07
Kourtney Gallo – 19:48 ‘94
Caitlin Hemmer – 19:50.8 ‘03

 

25.   Ocean Twp: 97:33.1

Pam Meadors – 18:58 Shore Conf 98

Erin Enderly – 19:22.3 CJ III 03

Meagan Phillips – 19:41 Group III 93

Kristin Enderly – 19:45.8 Shore Conf 05

Laura Meadors – 19:46 Group III 94

 

  1. Howell: 96:57.1

Lindsey Gallo – 18:56 Group IV 99

Lindsey Lambert – 19:00.0 MOC 07

Lauren Rome – 19:26.2 MOC 05

Kelle Hand – 19:43 Group IV 02

Jacquie Ward – 19:51.9 MOC 07

 

  1. Manalapan: 98:24

Kemper Knight – 19:22 1981

Chris Baldes – 19:35 1987

Laura Saffer – 19:45 ???

Tara Ricciuto 19:51 1989

Rose Simeone – 19:51 1982

 

30. Holy Cross: 98:33

Kari Vigerstol – 19:17 Parochial A

Karen Fileshifter – 19:44 MOC 80

Andrea Dippolito – 19:46 MOC 95

Jennifer Kearney – 19:52 MOC 82

Kathleen Porter – 19:53.8 MOC 98

 

31. Holmdel 99:04.6

Lauren Jelm – 19:33 1983

Cathay Zhao – 19:49 Shore Conf 2007

Shannon Nelson – 19:51.4 MOC 07

Ashley Folchetti – 19:54.2 2000

Amy Holcomb – 19:57 1986



 

 

 

 

 

©Copyright 2004. SCTNF.com, All Rights Reserved