The Home for Monmouth and Ocean County

Track and Field

Untitled Document

All Time Shore Conference Performances @ Holmdel                          

Boys

 

 

 

Craig Forys

Colts Neck

15:15.2

2006

Peter Hess

Toms River North

15:36.5

2002

Tom Fischer

Manalapan

15:43

1981

Caroloz Hanze

Central Regional

15:48

1981

John Coyle

CBA

15:49

1987

Andrew Brodeur

Brick Memorial

15:50.5

2007

Owen Boyle

Manasquan

15:50.7

2005

Kevin Rogers

CBA

15:51.4

2005

Will Melofchick

CBA

15:52.3

2003

Brian Kerwin

CBA

15:52.8

1999

Chris Horel

CBA

15:52.3

2005

Rich Rizzuto

Lakewood

15:56

1982

Bryan Spoonire

Asbury Park

15:56

1990

Ty Jensen

Marlboro

15:56.4

2000

Kris Carle

Jackson Mem

15:56.7

2006

Paul Marabito

CBA

15:58

1981

Chris Koerner

Toms River North

15:58

1982

Robert Dennis

Red Bank Regional

15:58.6

2003

Raymond Coles

Monsignor Donovan

15:59.3

2007

Joe Kingsbery

Red Bank Regional

15:59.7

2003

Matt Mitchell

CBA

15:59

1987

Greg Kremler

Ocean Twp

16:01.5

2005

Robby Andrews

Manalapan

16:01.6

2007

Herb Williams

Lakewood

16:02

1985

Bill Barrett

CBA

16:02

1984

Eamon Blanchard

Lacey

16:02

1994

Rich Morris

Jackson

16:03

1992

Walton Kingsbery

Red Bank Regional

16:04

1999

Tony Morelli

St. John Vianney

16:06

1981

Bill Loughran

Henry Hudson

16:06

1982

Kevin Lundy

Long Branch

16:07

1979

 

Girls

 

 

 

Danielle Tauro

Southern Regional

17:46.9

2006

Ashley Higginson

Colts Neck

17:49.2

2006

Amanda Marino

Jackson

17:59.0

2005

Cate Guiney

Middletown South

17:59.2

1998

Katy Trotter

Red Bank Regional

18:16.7

2002

Amanda Trotter

Red Bank Regional

18:16.9

2002

Briana Jackucewicz

Colts Neck

18:19.3

2005

Jennifer Clausen

Jackson

18:26.0

2004

Leah Brogan

Monsignor Donovan

18:35.3

2004

Marie Walsh

Mater Dei

18:46.4

2005

Leslie Gale

St. John Vianney

18:52

1982

Lindsey Gallo

Howell

18:55.8

1999

Pam Meadors

Ocean Twp.

18:58.8

1998

Lindsay Lambert

Howell

19:00.0

2007

Molly Kempton

Monsignor Donovan

19:01.6

2004

Amy Beykirch

Pinelands

19:02

1996

Sue Minogue

Mater Dei

19:04

1980

Meghan Cunniff

Red Bank Catholic

19:04

1995

Lauren Duning

Toms River East

19:04

1996

Christina Nelson

Red Bank Regional

19:05.0

2005

Allison Linnell

Colts Neck

19:05

2007

Janel Parker

Freehold Twp

19:05.8

2005

Erin Lunny

Red Bank Catholic

19:11.0

2006

Jen Pesce

Toms River North

19:12

1995

Maggie Guiney

Middletown South

19:13.4

1998

Christy Planer

Rumson-Fair Haven

19:13.5

2001

 

 

 

©Copyright 2004. SCTNF.com, All Rights Reserved